Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Randy Hedrick11111111402-
27Charles HerrmannMentor, OH1611111250152
382Charles DurstEastlake, OH1688940462
422Dominic CicconettiPainesville, OH1277784618
540Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1466740662
677Brett DolanPerry, OH2466708694
755Austin Wretschko566688714
899Scott SkufcaMentor, OH2355632770
922Keith PlatzMentor, OH12222541148
1074Lou Hill JrChardon, OH12222501152

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Lou Hill JrChardon, OH3111112941-
206Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH27910787154
302Kevin Malek17910753188
489Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH191111750191
523MJ Reed2699608333
620Joe Malek379600341
779Lou Hill Sr279586355
87Jonathon ScimenesMadison, OH1510570371
907Joe CoursenPainesville, OH2477545396
1028Lou MalekPainesville, OH138501440

Chargers

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Noah DavisCleveland, OH1812131277-
27Brandon Nails612121177100
347CAlex CoursenPainesville, OH810131141136
443Bobby KrauseMadison, OH611121125152
53Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH247101026251
658BKyle BatesMentor, OH2911980297
777MMikey OldenburghCleveland, OH48923354
856Andrew LawsonMadison, OH2568787490
956David Abramczyk (R)Mentor, OH177772505
1055Mike TaylorGeneva, OH247695582

Trophy Stock

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Dominic CicconettiPainesville, OH6888984-
247Robert SummersHIRAM, OH2555600384
301Kris LawPainesville, OH222238746
499Jeff Stock222206778
5XWayne Mounts1111125859

Warriors

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Gage MartinPainesville, OH61114141525-
29Fred MccordPainesville, OH2121313146164
319Coen KostrabPainesville, OH510131087438
415Nathan ReeseMadison, OH410121015510
57Kyle Coursen (R)Perry, OH179101014511
668Melvin MartinPerry, OH2799923602
717John CunninghamWickliffe, OH236901624
8196Bryce LarsenCleveland, OH256812713
9147Cory BearCleveland, OH378775750
1047XZac Brunkala (R)Eastlake, OH279769756

Old School Figure 8

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1289James Thrower61212131404-
23Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH41012131180224
381Taylor BockChagrin Falls, OH51112913491
44Jacob PahnerChagrin Falls, OH71011827577
590Eric Lehmann25911720684
645Greg SomervilleEuclid, OH1599714690
713Allen Filkins JrPainesville, OH688709695
857Hanna Lichty (R)Southington, OH189672732
987Morgan BockPainesville, OH268590814
1012CW Dunham1566543861
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?