Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Randy Hedrick11111111402-
27Charles HerrmannMentor, OH1611111250152
382Charles DurstEastlake, OH1688940462
422Dominic CicconettiPainesville, OH1277784618
540Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1466740662
677Brett DolanPerry, OH2466708694
755Austin Wretschko566688714
899Scott SkufcaMentor, OH2355632770
922Keith PlatzMentor, OH12222541148
1074Lou Hill JrChardon, OH12222501152
1147Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH1332341168
12101Rich Nauman1222041198
1387Joe CoursenPainesville, OH1111261276
1412Jeff KuykendallBarberton, OH1111261276
1525WJosh Way1111221280
1608Earl Goldy1111181284
1798Matt WilsonRichfield, OH1111181284
1879Lou Hill Sr111101292
193LKris LawPainesville, OH221380
20131Ron Richter121390
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?