Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2021

Chargers

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Noah DavisCleveland, OH1812131277-
27Brandon Nails612121177100
347CAlex CoursenPainesville, OH810131141136
443Bobby KrauseMadison, OH611121125152
53Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH247101026251
658BKyle BatesMentor, OH2911980297
777MMikey OldenburghCleveland, OH48923354
856Andrew LawsonMadison, OH2568787490
956David Abramczyk (R)Mentor, OH177772505
1055Mike TaylorGeneva, OH247695582
1129Frank McCloudFairport , OH37661616
1285Shawn Honsaker1247624653
137Joshua BrownGeneva, OH236598679
142Jeremy Holbrook JrPerry, OH224540737
1544NIck RandolphMadison, OH1333493784
16187Jesse BearCleveland, OH124483794
1718XNick Habit1345451826
1870Chris PiercePainesville, OH134387890
1927Kyle Kyea124360917
2000Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH23341936
2130Tommy AbatePainesville, OH1123333944
2247Erik JohnsonElyria, OH1124331946
2314Rob HanzelMadison, OH111319958
2448Anthony VilcheckMadison, OH12222131064
2512Justin PhillipsKeystone Heights, FL11121851092
2624Mmagen MarchPainesville, OH221361141
2767ZZach MyersChardon, OH11111121165
2857Blaze BaconMidvale, OH1111041173
2927Brandon WeigelMadison, OH1851192
3032Russ Bulger JrBuffalo, NY791198
3111John ByrdCheektowaga, NY761201
3214Tim LikensDayton, OH11741203
3324Tommy HughesAkron, NY1671210
3472Kash RosierMentor, OH1671210
3552Jeremy SallingerCanton, OH661211
36Will CusterUnkown, OH11611216
3757Steven OverfieldMadison, OH11611216
3841MIke JohnsonPainesville, OH1601217
3902Cody Collmar11561221
4024Brett Shreffler1511226
4113Robert IsabellaPerry, OH1501227
4223Ian HornishNorton, OH111266
435Gage MartinPainesville, OH11276
4437Russ Bulger SrTonawanda, NY01277
4533Meresa Keener (R)Perry, OH01277
4632nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY01277
4768Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH01277
4891Kyle SandersPerry, OH01277
4984Brandon DittoPainesville, OH01277
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?