Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2021

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Lou Hill JrChardon, OH3111112941-
206Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH27910787154
302Kevin Malek17910753188
489Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH191111750191
523MJ Reed2699608333
620Joe Malek379600341
779Lou Hill Sr279586355
87Jonathon ScimenesMadison, OH1510570371
911Joe CoursenPainesville, OH2477545396
1028Lou MalekPainesville, OH138501440
1158Mike DavisCleveland, OH66389552
1211Kevin HuffakerPainesville, OH377355586
1327Rob CromieWillowick, OH266352589
14289Steven SandliMadison, OH35246695
1504Justin BeverWindsor, OH33219722
1623SRMike Reed1222208733
1753Jordan SandliGeneva, OH3188753
1857Ryan TurnerMadison, OH35174767
1921Bill March122169772
2022Nick Gucanac13144797
2101George Strain JrMadison, OH12127814
2248Zak LuziusMentor, OH3126815
2343Dylan SharpePainesville, OH12122819
2488Steve WittThompson, OH1164877
2551Austin Wretschko164877
2643Hunter Combs2260881
27289James Thrower1160881
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?