Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2021

Warriors

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Gage MartinPainesville, OH61114141525-
29Fred MccordPainesville, OH2121313146164
319Coen KostrabPainesville, OH510131087438
415Nathan ReeseMadison, OH410121015510
57Kyle Coursen (R)Perry, OH179101014511
668Melvin MartinPerry, OH2799923602
717John CunninghamWickliffe, OH236901624
8196Bryce LarsenCleveland, OH256812713
9147Cory BearCleveland, OH378775750
1047XZac Brunkala (R)Eastlake, OH279769756
1187Chris LelandWickliffe, OH1366712813
1214Eric MartinPainesville, OH146690835
1328Eric GallionsPainesville, OH366615910
1427Dan KyeaEastlake, OH44594931
1583Russell BoyleGeneva, OH12444511074
1653Blake Lawson1234471078
1736Hunter CunninghamPainsville, OH353631162
1873Jeremy Greig (R)Mentor, OH1233481177
1987AAaron VitoloEastlake, OH1223191206
2018Tyler RayGeneva, OH11112261299
2124magen MarchPainesville, OH1232041321
2227Kyle Kyea1111951330
2399Robert Brooks (R)Painesville, OH21831342
2419BMike BarranBROOKPARK, OH221661359
2500Hayley CombsMadison, OH121601365
2603Seth YehlChardon, OH11161409
2774XDennis SpelicPainesville, OH1051420
2832NYBob PalmerBuffalo, NY11941431
29187Jesse BearCleveland, OH921433
30John LoncherBuffalo, NY831442
3138Jason CromieWillowick, OH11821443
3218XNick Habit1801445
3368XAllen FilkinsPainesville, OH11791446
342Jeff Bates JrPainesville, OH11771448
3505Al Hedrick11631462
3691Kyle SandersPerry, OH1631462
375Shelby RohfeldParma, OH1611464
3819Megan SchoellesBuffalo, NY581467
3900Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH1231502
4084Tyler KirkGeneva, OH111514
4161Chris BurdettePainesville, OH11524
4262Kaeden ScottPainesville, OH11524
4332Russ Bulger SrTonawanda, NY101525
4411John ByrdCheektowaga, NY01525
4587Evan ReardonBuffalo, NY01525
46Mike Atwell01525
47??Dylan NewsomePainesville, OH01525
4829Frank McCloudFairport , OH01525
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?