Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2021

Old School Figure 8

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1289James Thrower61212131404-
23Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH41012131180224
381Taylor BockChagrin Falls, OH51112913491
44Jacob PahnerChagrin Falls, OH71011827577
590Eric Lehmann25911720684
645Greg SomervilleEuclid, OH1599714690
713Allen Filkins JrPainesville, OH688709695
857Hanna Lichty (R)Southington, OH189672732
987Morgan BockPainesville, OH268590814
1012CW Dunham1566543861
1196Mark ReidPerry, OH267505899
12420Andrew Greene (R)Southington, OH147502902
13504Robert IsabellaPerry, OH366466938
1453Jordan SandliGeneva, OH137432972
1518Ryan Adkins (R)Painesville, OH46413991
1660Tim Gregory JrPainesville, OH473961008
1713Melvin MartinPerry, OH342351169
1834Rachel CowgerMadison, OH1221701234
1967Kevin PlattPainesville, OH1231691235
2047Chad TekavicPainesville, OH1121651239
2101Lyle MattsonPainesville, OH1121481256
2243Bobby KrauseMadison, OH1121451259
2311Brian ReynoldsPainesville, OH231311273
241Jim Harkins11741330
2517Mike Atwell1681336
2696Xsteve sandli11601344
2769Chase FrankPainesville, OH1601344
2896XPatrick HomerickPerry, OH11501354
294Lou Hill JrChardon, OH1501354
3096XBrandon StaniliPainesville, OH1501354
3136Brandon ScheelPainesville, OH101394
3211Matt TaylorEastlake, OH01404
3338Cody LardomitaWilloughby, OH01404
3473Ryan BuehnerPainesville, OH01404
3567John PuttPainesville, OH01404
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?