Points

2018 Schedule - 2018

Street Stocks

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Leon PhillipsConcord, OH21112131328-
287Joe CoursenPainesville, OH51011111168160
3Melissa MIllerPainesville, OH1812121106222
4101Rich Nauman699779549
508Earl Goldy3556558770
640Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH1467552776
722Keith PlatzMentor, OH455484844
8Buzz BatesPainesville, OH1344423905
925WJosh Way4453101018
1023Mike FlorjancicNorth Royalton, OH3332941034

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123MJ Reed71618192039-
27Charles HerrmannMentor, OH41217181725314
327Rob CromieWillowick, OH1215191660379
406Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH51212121334705
5Ryan McCollister (R)Madison, OH416171285754
679Lou Hill Sr814161241798
758Mike DavisCleveland, OH714151188851
847Chad TekavicPainesville, OH379131064975
901George Strain JrMadison, OH8159281111
1074Lou Hill JrChardon, OH210149161123

Chargers

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Mmagen MarchPainesville, OH21417171810-
2Rocky NailsMentor on the Lake, OH4151616171694
33Hayden Nails (R)Mentor on the Lake, OH21115151497313
4Tom O'DonnellEastlake, OH1699840970
501Ryan Malone (R)Willowick, OH599835975
669Mike Tulley Jr3776761134
7Meredith Homerick3776221188
863Hunter Combs45556211189
9Chris Gelhausen (R)Painesville, OH1554131397
10Anthony GraccoChardon, OH4443801430

Trophy Stock

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Bill RabbittsChardon, OH81212121346-
2Josh BeePainesville, OH5666811535
32Dominic CicconettiPainesville, OH666540806
401Kris LawPainesville, OH2444377969
5David Oldenburgh3333231023
6Fred MccordPainesville, OH3331901156
7Shaun Winters1111171229
8anthony lefelhocPainesville, OH1111121234
9Lindsey Hill1111061240
1026Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH222991247

Warriors

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Erik Johnson (R)Elyria, OH41617171904-
262Tj SchinkeWilloughby, OH2141818188222
318Tyler RayGeneva, OH21217181691213
470Chris Pierce (R)Painesville, OH3716171565339
500Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH1513151378526
667Anthony VilcheckMadison, OH1513151375529
700Hayley Combs (R)Madison, OH1712151357547
840xBobby Krause (R)Madison, OH1211141209695
98David PiercePainesville, OH5811975929
1038Cody LardomitaWilloughby, OH269108961008
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?