Points

Schedule - 2019

Street Stocks

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Scott SkufcaMentor, OH21216161577-
222Dominic Cicconetti (R)Painesville, OH61011993584
3Melissa MIllerPainesville, OH1388866711
447Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH14810808769
508Earl Goldy3888795782
655Austin Wretschko589716861
722Keith PlatzMentor, OH1677672905
810Leon PhillipsConcord, OH1678636941
907Zach MyersChardon, OH1568608969
1025WJosh Way46674741103

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Charles HerrmannMentor, OH51317171861-
223MJ Reed1121618177784
327Rob CromieWillowick, OH915181473388
406Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH81313141371490
579Lou Hill Sr11114151335526
601George Strain JrMadison, OH12171301560
758Mike DavisCleveland, OH510161058803
847Chad TekavicPainesville, OH779918943
920Joe Malek149108251036
1075Randy Lette14997651096

Chargers

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Anthony VilcheckMadison, OH71516161931-
270Chris PiercePainesville, OH31315151714217
33Hayden NailsMentor on the Lake, OH11016161553378
424Mmagen MarchPainesville, OH31116161452479
596Aaron Van DalenNowhere, OH813131384547
6Tom O'DonnellEastlake, OH712121242689
701Ryan MaloneWillowick, OH3888051126
8Rocky NailsMentor on the Lake, OH3776871244
98David PiercePainesville, OH14566431288
10Meredith Homerick1775711360

Trophy Stock

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Bill RabbittsChardon, OH101111111416-
211Anthony GraccoChardon, OH11011111292124
3Carol AllenMadison, OH2444493923
499Jeff Stock2232261190
5Thomas OldenburghCleveland, OH1111081308

Warriors

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Erik JohnsonElyria, OH31415171893-
255Scott markiewiczPerry, OH1121818180687
318Tyler RayGeneva, OH7131617180192
453Jordan SandliGeneva, OH311161288605
500Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH168141063830
627Kyle Kyea610131024869
758Noah DavisCleveland, OH5911905988
840xBobby KrauseMadison, OH13788061087
9Frank Hedrick13776421251
1014Zack Meyers3566201273

Rising Stars

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Noah DavisCleveland, OH5666587-
278Dominic Figuero1222219368
318XNick Habit222212375

Modifieds

As of 9/22/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Jeff DunfeeMantua, OH2345520-
26Ryan CypherWellington, OH44549426
332Norm Taylor124549030
417Greg Miller123543981
586Zach Miller1344419101
682Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH333335185
782Charles DurstEastlake, OH24269251
825CBrad Copen133264256
960Sam BighamNew franklin, OH133250270
1064Brandon Lemmerman123239281
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?