Points

Painesville Speedway Schedule - 2020

Street Stocks

As of 9/12/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125WJosh Way6910111175-
247Josh CaranciAustinburg, OH156111031144
323Mike FlorjancicNorth Royalton, OH199927248
477Brett DolanPerry, OH2610806369
540Rodney ReynoldsPainesville, OH488804371
648Will Wiggins (R)Elyria, OH1577793382
787Joe CoursenPainesville, OH446721454
8153John MeyersMadison, OH169721454
93Kyle Bates (R)Mentor, OH479700475
1024Patrick HomerickPerry, OH48677498

Figure Eight Ironmen

As of 9/12/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
106Jeff MarvinFairport Harbor, OH591011908-
275Randy Lette1671284662
374Lou Hill JrChardon, OH61011733175
401George Strain JrMadison, OH1811715193
523MJ Reed18910710198
679Lou Hill Sr15910701207
758Mike DavisCleveland, OH3611691217
8289steve sandli1388550358
989Kenny Bender JrPerry, OH379512396
1048Zak LuziusMentor, OH167437471

Chargers

As of 9/12/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Andrew LawsonMadison, OH3913141273-
243Bobby KrauseMadison, OH361011120667
37Brandon Nails2711121079194
448Anthony VilcheckMadison, OH689779494
572Kash RosierMentor, OH489768505
618XNick Habit2566622651
712Justin PhillipsKeystone Heights, FL2556543730
82Jeremy Holbrook JrPerry, OH1467541732
970Chris PiercePainesville, OH589540733
1000Jeff Smith JrEastlake, OH137413860

Trophy Stock

As of 9/12/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Bill RabbittsChardon, OH3777878-
211Anthony GraccoChardon, OH177784830
37Jonathon ScimenesMadison, OH2777582296
42Dominic CicconettiPainesville, OH2555498380
51Steve SteinmetzPainesville, OH445324554
62Matt RowanPainesville, OH333270608
701Kris LawPainesville, OH2333134744
8Mike Henderson111126752
999Jeff Stock21857

Warriors

As of 9/12/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Noah DavisCleveland, OH2412121137-
255Scott markiewiczPerry, OH61212112512
383Russell BoyleGeneva, OH61313106671
417John CunninghamWickliffe, OH289111036101
538David NesterCleveland, OH21011121008129
69Fred MccordPainesville, OH271111987150
747Alex CoursenPainesville, OH261111983154
855Mike TaylorGeneva, OH15812941196
915Nathan ReeseMadison, OH31011934203
10187Jesse BearCleveland, OH14810904233

Rising Stars

As of 9/12/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Mikey OldenburghCleveland, OH3444374-
219Coen KostrabPainesville, OH1222236138
3??Jaylyn NorrisPainesville, OH1111124250
418XNick Habit111118256
522Caden MeadeMentor, OH222114260
678Dominic Figuero129345
758Noah DavisCleveland, OH0374

Old School Figure 8

As of 9/12/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
103Mike KieranEastlake, OH11010101038-
290Eric Lehmann2599827211
312CW Dunham389722316
413Allen Filkins JrPainesville, OH2566631407
581Taylor BockChagrin Falls, OH367607431
64Jacob PahnerChagrin Falls, OH156473565
747Chad TekavicPainesville, OH2455466572
83Allen FilkinsPainesville, OH145411627
996Mark ReidPerry, OH244367671
10991David FilkinsPainesville, OH1144342696

Modifieds

As of 9/20/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Norm Taylor2233344-
23Jeff DunfeeMantua, OH23330440
364Brandon Lemmerman12328163
407Parker Ennes22225094
586Zach Miller222223121
637Spencer StinemanNorth Ridgeville, OH222210134
716Rick Groetsch1112198146
838Shawn LewisCarrolton, OH22163181
914Doug Mate22148196
1026Jason DrewNorth Ridgeville, OH12139205
Rock Auto
Forgot Password?